Major of Italy 2014
tigers tigers tigers
 
Major of italy
 
Total: 75
 
  Seed   FISTF    Team I.R.
  1 BARI  Saverio ITA0066   F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 1
  2 COLANGELO  Luca ITA0225   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 3
  3 FLORES  Carlos ESP0024   F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 5
  4 NOGUERA  Juan Gabriel ESP0040   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 6
  5 SCHEEN  Sébastien BEL0152   Subbuteo Team Stembert 8
  6 CONTI  Derek MLT0017   Valletta Subbuteo Club 9
  7 CHANTZARAS  Spyridon GRE0107   TSC Falcons Athens 10
  8 LEITNER  Wolfgang AUT0010   TFC Mattersburg 12
  9 LEROY  Justin BEL0114   Rochefort Table Soccer 13
  10 BERTELLI  Daniele ITA0100   CCT Black & Blue 1983 Pisa 14
  11 CREMONA  Massimo MLT0018   F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 16
  12 DONVAL  Axel FRA0019   Subbuteo Team Stembert 18
  13 ZAMBELLO  Luca ITA0908   F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia 19
  14 CASIN  Antonio Jesus ESP0131   Tiburones FM 21
  15 GOLGER  Bessim BEL0018   SC Charleroi 22
  16 RAMOS  Sérgio POR0022   ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 27
  17 KOUTIS  Georgios GRE0009   TSC Falcons Athens 29
  18 DHEUR  Christophe BEL0132   SC Charleroi 32
  19 FILIPPELLA  Christian USA0392   CCT Eagles Napoli 35
  20 GIAUX  Florian BEL0104   Rochefort Table Soccer 56
  21 TABONE  Jean Carl MLT0031   Subbuteo Team Stembert 59
  22 HARATSIS  Nikos GRE0296   Scarlet Battalion SC 64
  23 FRAGKAKIS  Velissarios GRE0106   TSC Falcons Athens 67
  24 SILVERI  Gabriele ITA0806   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 69
  25 BELLOTTO  Edoardo ITA0086   SC Serenissima Mestre 81
  26 LEROY  David BEL0113   Rochefort Table Soccer 100
  27 LOURS  Remy FRA0109   FTC Caen 102
  28 HEYVAERT  Jérome BEL0021   SC Charleroi 111
  29 CAMILLERI  Josef MLT0013   Bormla Subbuteo Club 127
  30 LOUREIRO  Sérgio POR0056   TSC Falcons Athens 129
  31 TSOMPANIDIS  Georgios GRE0080   Roligans Ilioupolis TSC 156
  32 NAPOLITANO  Carmine ITA0595   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 170
  33 CAMILLERI  Mauro MLT0015   Bormla Subbuteo Club 175
  34 TSOMPANIDIS  Dimos GREOO81   Roligans Ilioupolis TSC 184
  35 MATEOS  Alberto ESP0040   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 185
  36 FEDELE  Fabrizio ITA0342   ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 187
  37 PITSARIS  Chris GRE0015   Bormla Subbuteo Club 190
  38 NAPOLITANO  Niki ITA0597   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 225
  39 GUZZETTA  Giuseppe ITA0431   ASD Subbuteo Club Catania 1987 232
  40 CAVAZZA  Fabrizio NED0047   Dutch Legends 250
  41 DOTTO  William ITA1275   Serenissima Mestre 254
  42 SAGIT  Olivier FRA0060   FTC Caen 292
  43 KORDANTONOPOULOS  Athanasios GRE0090   Roligans Ilioupolis TSC 295
  44 DI VINCENZO  Andrea ITA0308   ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 333
  45 CIABATTONI  Luca ITA0204   SC Ascoli 350
  46 CASCIANO  Mikaël BEL0014   SC Charleroi 368
  47 LEPRI  Maurizio ITA0476   ASD SC Salernitana 396
  48 ESPOSITO  Giosuè ITA0597   SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 414
  49 GASPARINI  Ferdinando ITA0390   ASD SC Salernitana 421
  50 FOUTRAKIS  Aggelos GRE0469   Roligans Ilioupolis TSC 423
  51 APOLLO  Alberto ITA0028   ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 470
  52 GIANNARELLI  Enrico ITA0402   Subbuteo Club Grosseto 482
  53 PORTERA  Francesco ITA1571   ASD Fiamme Roma 562
  54 DI CE'  Massimo ITA1588   Subbuteisti Modena 587
  55 RICCO  Bernardo ITA1145   TSC Warriors 1983 Torino 603
  56 ZAMBELLO  Paolo ITA0909   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 650
  57 NATALE  Paolo ITA1003   Serenissima Mestre 653
  58 GARGIULO  Alfonso ITA0388   ASD Subbito Gol Ferrara 666
  59 DE FRANCESCO  Antonio ITA6005   ACS Perugia 1973 676
  60 SIGNORETTI  Pier Luigi ITA1636   ACS Perugia 1973 753
  61 MANGANELLO  Andrea ITA0510   CCT Black & Blue Pisa 1983 771
  62 BERNARDI  Daniele ITA0974   SC Serenissima Mestre 791
  63 BECUCCI  Tiberio ITA0079   CS Firenze 809
  64 KARAGIANNIOTIS  Theofilos GRE0226   Roligans Ilioupolis TSC 868
  65 TROIANI  Pietro ITA1183   SC Ascoli 968
  66 DI GENNARO  Angelo ITA0302   ASD Subbito Gol Ferrara 1045
  67 LUCCHESI  Nico ITA1617   ACS Perugia 1973 1250
  68 LEITNER  Mark AUT0000   TFC Mattersburg 1250
  69 FIORETTI  Ermanno ITA0000   Subbuteo Club Samb 1250
  70 SILVESTRI  Giancarlo ITA0806   SC Ascoli 1250
  71 TACCHIA  Alessio ITA2288   SC Serenissima Mestre 1250
  72 AMATELLI  Alessandro ITA1190   Pierce 14 Altavilla Monferrato 1250
  73 CASATI  Gabriele ITA2124   CS Firenze 1250
  74 FUNARO  Emanuele ISR0016   TSC Stella Artois Milano 1250
  75 MATEOS  Luis ESP0144   ASD Fiamme Roma 1250
 
             * forfait
 
Total: 56
 
Seed   FISTF  Team I.R.
  1 MONTAÑO  Antonio ESP0069 Tiburones FM 1
  2 SCHEEN  Daniel BEL0148 Wiener Neustadt 2
  3 SCHEEN  Pascal BEL0151 Subbuteo Team Stembert 3
  4 BAMBERZKY  Günther AUT0045 TFC Wiener Neustadt 4
  5 CALONICO  Gianfranco ITA0150 ASD Master Sanremo 5
  6 PISANI  Jason MLT0028 Valletta Subbuteo Club 8
  7 HINKELMANN  Erich AUT0051 TFC Mattersburg 9
  8 KAPERONIS  Konstantinos GRE0163 Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club 12
  9 BUSCH  David AUT0069 ASD Master Sanremo 13
  10 FIELD  John GIB0002 Gibraltar Table Soccer 14
  11 THREIS  Eric BEL0157 Subbuteo Team Stembert 16
  12 PATRUNO  Gerardo ITA0648 ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 17
  13 GIAUX  Titi BEL0105 Rochefort Table Soccer 18
  14 DI RUGGIERO  Vito BEL0017 SC Charleroi 25
  15 BONAVIA  Jose Luis GIB0009 Gibraltar Table Soccer 26
  16 CANICCHIO  Lucio ITA0154 ASD Master Sanremo 27
  17 AQUILINA  Charles MLT0002 Bormla Subbuteo Club 33
  18 STILLER  Frank GER0105 TSL Dortmund 36
  19 FLAMINI  Stefano ITA0359 SC Ascoli 40
  20 BELLONI  Fabio ITA0083 ACS Perugia 1973 42
  21 COLL  Ferran ESP0059 Tiburones FM 44
  22 CORRADI  Mario ITA0239 TSC Stella Artois 46
  23 CROATTI  Massimiliano ITA0252 ACS Perugia 1973 51
  24 HARATSIS  Panagiotis GRE0221 Scarlet Battalion SC 52
  25 LÓPEZ  Luis ESP0080 Tiburones FM 53
  26 HAIDER  Karl-Heinz AUT0004 TFC Mattersburg 54
  27 SCHIAVONE  Massimiliano ITA0799 SC Ascoli 58
  28 MANGANELLO  Mauro ITA0511 CCT Black & Blue Pisa 1983 61
  29 DE FRANCESCO  Stefano ITA6001 ACS Perugia 1973 65
  30 ALESSI  Carlo ITA0009 ASD Master Sanremo 69
  31 SANTANICCHIA  Cesare ITA0758 ASD SC Salernitana 71
  32 BAXTER  David CAN0001 Manchester TFC 75
  33 DRAZINAKIS  Giorgos GRE0227 Scarlet Battalion SC 77
  34 DERVIS  Adrianos GRE0006 Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club 78
  35 MATTIANGELI  Francesco ITA6001 ACS Perugia 1973 79
  36 DIMAKEAS  Georgios GRE0079 Roligans Ilioupolis TSC 81
  37 MASTRANTUONO  Gianfranco ITA0547 Master Sanremo 87
  38 TSELEPIDIS  Nikos GRE0218 Scarlet Battalion SC 135
  39 LAURETTI  Marco ITA0466 ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 148
  40 GIUDICE  Michele ITA1126 Livorno Table Soccer 167
  41 PAPIDAKIS  Sarantis GRE0457 Scarlet Battalion SC 180
  42 CURATO  Giulio ITA0261 Asd Foggia Calcio Tavolo 200
  43 MONTEFIORI  Stefano ITA0580 ASD Papata Group Ponticino 217
  44 TRENTA  Corrado ITA0868 CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti 247
  45 KROMMYDAS  Panagiotis GER0131 Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim 251
  46 LANDI  Nico ITA1493 ASD Subbito Gol Ferrara 268
  47 DORE  Pierpaolo ITA1835 ST Sassari 281
  48 ARCA  Alessandro ITA0030 CT Versilia 2002 303
  49 TOZZI  Carlo ITA1773 Livorno TABLE SOCCER 327
  50 TREVISAN  Marco ITA1589 Livorno Table Soccer 336
  51 OGNO  Giuseppe ITA0978 ACS Perugia 1973 380
  52 DI CE'  Daniele ITA1544 Subbuteisti Modena 410
  53 TRIVELLI  Simone ITA0872 SS Lazio TFC 410
  54 TORANO  Francesco ITA0860 ASD Leonessa Brescia 425
  55 TORANO  Pasquale ITA0861 ASD Leonessa Brescia 425
  56 CORGHI  Fabrizio ITA1135 ASD Subbuteisti Modena 1982 425
 
             *forfait
 
Total: 6
 
  Seed     FISTF   Team I.R.
  1 BORGO  Francesco ITA1748   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 1
  2 TOZZI  Francesco ITA1651   Livorno Table Soccer 5
  3 FRICANO  Christian ITA1749   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 8
  4 GATTI  Pietro ITA2273   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 90
  5 FRICANO  Lorenzo ITA2272   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 90
  6 BARCELLONA  Ludovico ITA2270   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 90
 
             *forfait
 
 
Total: 2
 
  Seed      FISTF   Team I.R.
  1 MARANGONI  Riccardo ITA1280   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 38
  2 LAZZARI  Tommaso ITA0478   Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 Praha 40
 
             *forfait
 
Total: 6
 
  Seed   FISTF    Team I.R.
  1 GIAUX  Florian BEL0104   Rochefort Table Soccer 1
  2 CUBETA  Filippo ITA0255   SC Grosseto 9
  3 FENECH  Tristan MLT0020   Bormla Subbuteo Club 11
  4 GIUDICE  Leonardo ITA1138   Livorno Table Soccer 22
  5 AMATELLI  Alessandro ITA1190   Pierce14 ASD Subbuteo Club 29
  6 HARATSIS  Nikos GRE0296   Scarlet Battalion SC 150
 
             *forfait
 
Total: 4
 
  Seed       FISTF    Team I.R.
  1 HERBAUT  Audrey FRA0034   Elan Subbutéo Club de Champs 2
  2 GRÜNBERG  Daniela GER0133   BSC Schwalbach 20
  3 KRONMÜLLER  Melanie GER0135   Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim 58
  4 CEVOLANI  Greta ITA1879   ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 90
 
             *forfait
 
Total: 20
 
  Seed   FISTF      I.R.
  1 F.lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITAC040   ITA 1
  2 Tiburones FM ESPC011   ESP 2
  3 SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITAC027   ITA 3
  4 Subbuteo Team Stembert BELC009   BEL 4
  5 TSC Falcons Athens GREC002   GRE 5
  6 Rochefort Table Soccer BELC008   BEL 6
  7 SC Charleroi BELC003   BEL 8
  8 TFC Mattersburg AUTC001   AUT 9
  9 CCT Black & Blue Pisa 1983 ITAC044   ITA 14
  10 ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITAC003   ITA 17
  11 ACS Perugia 1973 ITAC022   ITA 24
  12 Scarlet Battalion SC GREC017   GRE 25
  13 Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GREC004   GRE 30
  14 SC Ascoli ITAC052   ITA 32
  15 ASD Master Sanremo ITAC041   ITA 33
  16 Bormla Subbuteo Club MLTC003   MLT 36
  17 SC Serenissima Mestre ITAC053   ITA 66
  18 TSC Warriors 1983 Torino ITAC059   ITA 86
  19 Club Subbuteo Firenze ITAC020   ITA 198
  20 ASD Papata Group Ponticino ITAC028   ITA 260
 
             * forfait  
 
Total: 0
 
  Seed   FISTF       
 
             * forfait  
 
Total: 72
 
  Seed         I.R.
  1 CAFAGGI  Stefano     Livorno TS 1
  2 OGNO  Giuseppe     ACS Perugia 1973 2
  3 SIGNORETTI  Pier Luigi     ACS Perugia 1973 3
  4 CERULLO  Livio     ACS Perugia 1973 5
  5 CANESSA  Christian     Subbuteo italia 6
  6 LUCCHESI  Nico     ACS Perugia 1973 7
  7 LAURETTI  Marco     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 8
  8 EVANGELISTI  Stefano     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 10
  9 LOMBARDI  Flavio     SPES Livorno 13
  10 GIUDICE  Michele     Livorno Table Soccer 14
  11 FINELLI  Alessandro     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 15
  12 CIBOLDI  Paolo     ASD Flickers Milano 16
  13 MINNETTI  Riccardo     Black Rose '98 Roma 18
  14 FRISONE  Enrico     Subbuteo italia 19
  15 GIUDICE  Gaetano     SC Labronico 21
  16 STRAZZA  Andrea     TSC Black Rose '98 Roma 24
  17 MARANI  Alessandro     ASD Subbuteo Verona 25
  18 CECCONI  Cristian     North Florence 30
  19 GABBANI  Alessandro     Breda pistoia 31
  20 MICCOLI  Rodolfo     ASD Bari 35
  21 SANTANICCHIA  Cesare     Salernitana 36
  22 FRANCHI  Massimo     ASD Subbuteo Verona 39
  23 PICCOLI  Roberto     ASD Subbuteo Verona 40
  24 ZANINI  Alessandro     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 41
  25 CROCE  Morgan     CCT Roma 44
  26 BRESSI  Francesco     Black Rose '98 Roma 46
  27 PIERONI  Roberto     ACS Perugia 1973 47
  28 DORE  Pierpaolo     ST Sassari 54
  29 CHERICI  Matteo     Club Subbuteo Firenze 56
  30 STANISLAI  Andrea     SPES Livorno 57
  31 BUCCI  Pierpaolo     Brasilia Chieti 58
  32 PAGANI  Luca     OSC Bologna 61
  33 D'AMICO  Pierluigi     Breda Pistoia 64
  34 SILVERI  Gabriele     SC Fiamme Azzurre CM 65
  35 ANDERLINI  Andrea     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 67
  36 LOMBARDI  Massimo     Acidulo Derma Tam Livorno 72
  37 SANI  Sandro     Sombrero San Miniato 75
  38 AZZALI  Alberto     ASD Subbuteo Verona 78
  39 PALMIERI  Lionello     Brasilia Chieti 80
  40 BAJ  Marco     Flickers milano 82
  41 ZACCARDO  Giuseppe     SC Castelfiorentino 85
  42 CAVAZZA  Fabrizio     Dutch Legends 89
  43 GORNA  Luca     ASD Subbuteo Verona 97
  44 FERRARI  Andrea     Subbuteo italia 100
  45 BIGI  Emanuele     OSC Bologna 103
  46 PAMBIANCHI  Gianluca     Subbuteo italia 120
  47 ARCA  Alessandro     CT Versilia 2002 120
  48 FERRI  Riccardo     CS Firenze 130
  49 MATTEUCCI  Massimo     Acidulo Derma Team Livorno 135
  50 VECCHIARELLI  John     SC Labronico 138
  51 PROIETTI  Francesco     ACS Perugia 1973 146
  52 PASQUINI  Fabio     SC Castelfiorentino 154
  53 CIRILLO  Stefano     Subbuteisti Modena 172
  54 SANTANIELLO  Vincenzo     SC Castelfiorentino 183
  55 BENEDETTI  Gionata     Acidulo Derma Team Livorno 185
  56 BASTIANONI  Paolo     SC Castelfiorentino 185
  57 CANTELLI  Corrado     Subbuteo Italia 194
  58 VENTURINO  Massimiliano     Subbuteo Italia 194
  59 FONTANELLI  Fabio     Subbuteo Italia 194
  60 FRIGGERI  Cesare     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 194
  61 PAOLI  Maurizio     SC Labronico 200
  62 GIRELLI  Alessandro     ASD Subbuteo Verona 249
  63 CAVIGLIA  Micael     S.S. Lazio TFC 260
  64 DEL BROCCO  Gianmarco     S.S. Lazio TFC 260
  65 RODRIQUEZ  Antonello     CCT Roma 260
  66 DISCEPOLI  Francesco     ACS Perugia 1973 260
  67 LEPORE  Massimiliano     ASD Bologna Tigers Subbuteo 260
  68 RICCIONI  Giammarco     TFC Fiorenza 260
  69 DE MIRANDA  Paolo     Subbuteo Italia 260
  70 MOLINARI  Francesco     Subbuteo italia 260
  71 ABBENANTE  Giuseppe     Subbuteo Italia 260
  72 IERVESE  Massimiliano     Brasilia Chieti 260
 
             * forfait  
 
  OPEN (info)  
  VETERANS (info)  
  UNDER 12 (info)  
  UNDER 15 (info)  
  UNDER 19 (info)  
  LADIES (info)  
  TEAMS (info)  
 
 
 


 
Carisbo
 
APT Bologna
 
 
Subbuteo
 
Promoidea
 
      
 
 
work in progress work in progress work in progress work in progress
 
Federazione Italiana Federazione Internazionale